 |
Principles of Marketing: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new 12th edition with vango notes inside, cover edges have bends and... More info...
 $86.95  |
|
 |
Principles of Marketing: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New 12th Edition. We ship daily and will provide you with tracking... More info...
 $99.95  |
|
 |
Go! With Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory: Alicia Vargas, Robert Ferrett, Robert L. Ferrett, Shelley Gaskin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Would be brand new but cover has 2" tear at top...no big deal. Still has... More info...
 $31.70  |
|
 |
Marketing Management: Kevin Lane Keller, Philip Kotler
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good 12 edition, cover has scuffing and there is a sticker on back... More info...
 $41.20  |
|
 |
Go! With Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory: Alicia Vargas, Robert Ferrett, Robert L. Ferrett, Shelley Gaskin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new Office 2007 with sealed CD-Rom inside. Spiral bound book. We ship... More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
The Art of Public Speaking: Stephen E. Lucas
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 9th Edition Package with CD's in Shrink-Wrap! We ship daily and... More info...
 $79.95  |
|
 |
Marketing: An Introduction: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new 8th edition, cover has some very minor shelf wear...no big deal!... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Lehninger Principles of Biochemistry: Albert L. Lehninger, David L. Nelson, Michael M. Cox
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition 4th edition. May have markings/highlightings... More info...
 $64.95  |
|
 |
Lehninger Principles of Biochemistry: Albert L. Lehninger, David L. Nelson, Michael M. Cox
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition 4th edition. We ship daily! 2000-0007106 More info...
 $79.95  |
|
 |
Wong's Essentials of Pediatric Nursing: Marilyn J. Hockenberry
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new 7th edition with sealed cd-rom. We ship daily! May have a "used"... More info...
 $59.95  |
|
 |
Exceptional Children: An Introduction To Special Education: William Heward
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used 8th edition with cd-rom. Very good condition. We ship daily!... More info...
 $39.75  |
|
 |
Life-Span Human Development: Carol K. Sigelman, Elizabeth A. Rider
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good 5th edition, cover has some shelf wear...no big deal! We ship... More info...
 $19.50  |
|
 |
College Algebra: David I. Schneider, E. John Hornsby, Margaret Lial
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This 9th edition is used and handled but in very usable condition. We ship... More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Discovering Computers: Fundamentals: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used 4th edition (fundamentals). We ship daily!... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Retailing Management: Barton A. Weitz, Michael Levy
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This hardbound 6th edition is LIKE NEW!! It has a sticker on it though... More info...
 $26.95  |
|
 |
Business Communication with Infotrac: Process & Product: Mary Ellen Guffey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used 5th edition with infotrac. We ship daily! 0000-0005604 More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Ethics: Theory And Contemporary Issues: Barbara MacKinnon
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used 5th edition with minimal markings inside and cover has some handling... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Public Speaking: An Audience-Centered Approach: Steven A. Beebe, Susan J. Beebe
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1800 Brand New & Never Used. Sixth Edition. We ship daily. Tracking # with... More info...
 $20.95  |
|
 |
Practical Research: Planning and Design: Jeanne Ellis Ormrod, Paul D. Leedy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new 8th edition, back cover has some fold marks, edges are worn. We... More info...
 $47.95  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior: Leon G. Schiffman, Leslie Lazar Kanuk
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used 9th edition. We ship daily! 2125-0006136 More info...
 $53.95  |