Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > aawinnie > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (11)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Education & Teaching (3)
 History (1)
 Law (1)
 Mathematics (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (2)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
aawinnie (6)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 6
Member since Nov-25-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: San Antonio, TX

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
16 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 West's Business Law: Text and Cases: Frank B. Cross, Gaylord A. Jentz, Kenneth W. Clarkson, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: some highlights. got A from this book. will send immediately. More info...

$35.00  buy

 Strategic Management: Text and Cases: Alan B. Eisner, Alan Eisner, G. T. Lumpkin, Gregory G. Dess
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$78.00  buy

 International Marketing: John L. Graham, Philip R. Cateora
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$38.00  buy

 International Economics: Thomas A. Pugel
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$120.00  buy

 Marketing: The Core: Roger A. Kerin, Steven William Hartley, William Rudelius
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$20.00  buy

 Business Driven Information Systems: Amy Phillips, Paige Baltzan
(Book, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$38.00  buy

 Business Communication Essentials: Courtland L. Bovee, John V. Thill
(Book, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$20.00  buy

 Management With Infotrac: Richard L. Daft
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: condition is very good. some highlight, got A from this class More info...

$27.00  buy

 Introducing Comparative Politics: Concepts and Cases in Context: S. Orvis
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$58.00  buy

 Elementary Statistics: A Step by Step Approach: Allan G. Bluman
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: some highlights. got A from this book. will send immediately. More info...

$16.99  buy

 Management in Two Cultures: Bridging the Gap Between United States and Mexican Managers: Eva S. Kras
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$14.99  buy

 Barron' s Toefl iBT: Internet- Based Test: Pamela Sharpe
(Other, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: some marks. great book! got 250 after pratice this book. finally passed.... More info...

$14.99  buy

 Contending Perspectives in Comparative Politics: A Reader
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$28.00  buy

 Management in Western Europe: Peter A. Lawrence, Vincent Edwards
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$75.00  buy

 Asian Management Systems: Chinese, Japanese and Korean Styles of Business: Min Chen
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition. got A from this textbook. will sent immediately. More info...

$38.00  buy

 Corporate Finance With Infotrac College Edition: Lawrence J. Gitman, Scott B. Smart, William L. Megginson
(Other, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW with CD amd code More info...

$15.00  buy

Page 1 of 1