|
|
 |
aahnew (270 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 270
Member since Dec-31-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Folsom, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 328 items
|

 |
Never Again: Securing America and Restoring Justice: John Ashcroft
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new!!! Dust jacket, clean, smooth, shiny, pg tight, next day ship.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
George & Laura: Portrait of an American Marriage: Christopher P. Andersen
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NEVER READ, PG TIGHT, DUST JACKET, CLEAN, SMOOTH, SHINY, NEXT... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO MARKS OR WRITING, PAPERBACK, NEXT DAY... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Friends for Life: Jim Coleman
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO MARKS OR WRITING, NEXT DAY SHIP More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Really Simple No Nonsense Nutrition Guide: Edward R. Blonz
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW, PG TIGHT, SMOOTH, SHINY, PAPERBACK,NEXT DAY SHIP. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Carbohydrate Addict's Lifespan Program: A Personalized Plan for Becoming Slim, Fit, and Healthy in Your 40S, 50S, 60S, and Beyond: Dr. Ritchard Heller
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO MARKS OR WRITING, NEXT DAY SHIP. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Men, Women and Relationships: John Gray
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN GOOD CONDITION, NO MARKS OR WRITING, BUT AT THE RIGHT CORNER OF... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mars and Venus Together Forever: A Practical Guide to Creating Lasting Intimacy: John Gray
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO MARKS OR WRITING, NEXT DAY SHIP. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Playboy: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO MARKS OR WRITING, NEXT DAY SHIP. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When I Am an Old Woman I Shall Wear Purple
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ALL PAGES INTACT W/O ANY MARKS OR WRITING, NEXT DAY SHIP. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Guardian: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO MARKS OR WRITING, PAPERBACK, NEXT... More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO MARKS OR WRITING, NEXT DAY SHIP. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Talking to Your Kids in Tough Times: How to Answer Your Child's Questions About the World We Live in: Willow Bay
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!! NEVER READ, PG TIGHT, CLEAN, SMOOTH, SHINY, NEXT DAY SHIPPING. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Take Charge of Your Home Renovation: Everything You Need to Know for a Successful Home Renovation or Remodeling: Susan Boyle Hillstrom
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!! NEVER READ, PG TIGHT, CLEAN, SMOOTH, SHINY, NEXT DAY SHIPPING. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Necessary Journeys: Letting Ourselves Learn from Life: Nancy L. Snyderman, Peg Streep
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!! NEVER READ, PG TIGHT, CLEAN, SMOOTH, SHINY, NEXT DAY SHIPPING. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Heart and Soul: Sally Mandel
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!! NEVER READ, PG TIGHT, CLEAN, SMOOTH, SHINY, NEXT DAY SHIPPING. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Out Of Season: Robert Bausch
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!! NEVER READ, PG TIGHT, CLEAN, SMOOTH, SHINY, NEXT DAY SHIPPING. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Big Lies: The Right-Wing Propaganda Machine and How It Distorts the Truth: Joe Conason
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!! NEVER READ, PG TIGHT, CLEAN, SMOOTH, SHINY, NEXT DAY SHIPPING. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The 8-Week Cholesterol Cure: How to Lower Your Blood Cholesterol by Up to 40 Percent Without Drugs of Deprivation: Robert E. Kowalski
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO MARKS OR WRITING, NEXT DAY SHIP. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Other Side of Me: A Memoir: Sidney Sheldon
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new!!! Dust jacket clean smooth shiny pg tight next day ship bx-1 More info...
 $1.00  |

|