 |
Simple Abundance: A Daybook of Comfort and Joy: Sarah Ban Breathnach
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Simple Abundance, A Daybook of Comfort and Joy, Breathnach, Hardcover,... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Living History: Hillary Rodham Clinton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in like new condition. Dust jacket has clear protective cover.... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Dolores Claiborne: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, 1993, in very good condition with dust jacket. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Cat in the Hat Comes Back: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1958)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, 1986, in very good condition, corner wear, interior pages clean,... More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
No Place Like Home: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, 2005, in just like new condition with dust jacket. Dust jacket... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Jester: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover, brand new, dust jacket also mint. More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Fried Green Tomatoes at the Whistle Stop Cafe: Fannie Flagg
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition, minimal corner wear. More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback in like new condition. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Jack & Jill: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition, cover illustration varies slightly,... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Meet Samantha: An American Girl: Susan Adler
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,states First Edition, in very good condition, slight crease on... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Cold Sassy Tree: Olive Ann Burns
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback 1992, in good condition with some wear to cover and scrape on... More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
Meet Kirsten: An American Girl: Janet Shaw
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback, states First Edition, in like new condition. Cover differs from... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Face: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover, brand new, dust jacket also mint. More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Before I Say Good-bye: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, 2000, in just like new condition with dust jacket also in... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Three Fates: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, 2002, in like new condition. Has dust jacket, also in excellent... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Montana Sky: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover,1996, in very good condition, slight dust discoloration on top... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover,1993,in good condition,first and last page have clear tape along... More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
On the Street Where You Live: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, 2001,in like new condition with dust jacket. Dust jacket shows... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback is in like new condition. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Daddy's Little Girl: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover, brand new, with dust jacket, never read, has written inscription... More info...
 $2.99  |