 |
The Omen: David Seltzer
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for reading. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Regain Your Virginity: Patricia Marx
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Normal handeling wear (very minor). No other imperfections. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bram Stoker's Dracula: Fred Saberhagen, James V. Hart
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for reading. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Island of Dr. Moreau: Special Movie Edition
(1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for reading. Check out my... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Michael!
(1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for reading. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hollow Hills: Mary Stewart
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for reading. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Eyes of the Dragon: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for reading. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gunslinger: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for reading. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Queen of the Damned: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1988 paperback version. Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
William M. Gaines's Boiling Mad: William M. Gaines
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for reading. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
New Kids on the Block Scrapbook: Anne Raso
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SWmall coner bend and spine crease and some minor yellowing. Good copy for... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Alfred Hitchcock's Grave Suspicions
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: library edition with some stickering on paper sleeve under plastic... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
A Treasury of American Horror Stories: Charles G. Waugh, Frank D. McSherry
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Normal handeling wear (very minor). No other imperfections. Check out my... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Shadow Land: Peter Straub
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Normal handeling wear (very minor). No other imperfections. Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |