 |
1001 Ways to Cut Your Expenses: Jonathan P. Pond
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition. Book in excellent condition with owner name written on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
20 Most Asked Questions About the Amish and Mennonites: Merle Good, Phyllis Pellman Good
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition. Book looks brand new. Cover has small bend mark.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
201 Great Ideas for Your Small Business: Jane Applegate
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Ebay sticker on front cover. (cs2/3) More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
60 One-Minute Family-Builders: Claudia Arp, Dave Arp
(Binding Unknown, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside book clean. Excellent condition. Outside books look wear. In all... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Consumer's Dictionary of Food Additives: Ruth Winter
(Binding Unknown, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Book has very light shelf wear on cover, one or two... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
A Gallery of Waterfowl and Upland Birds: David Maass, Gene Hill
(Binding Unknown, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Over size book. Large and heavy. Hard cover, 130 pages. Published by... More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
A Gathering of Angels: Angels in Jewish Life and Literature: Morris B. Margolies
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New with light shelf wear on cover. paperback. square shape book.... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
A Guide to Literary Sites of the South: Ella Robinson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Book itself looks like new. Cover slightly curved... More info...
 $1.70  |
|
 |
A Legacy of Style: Shelby Williams Industries, Inc.: Janice A. Petterchak
(Binding Unknown, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Hardcover, book may come with very light shelf wear on dust... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
A Man After God's Heart: Running With David: Luis Palau
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition. Book in excellent condition with very little shelf... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
A Manual for Writers of Term Papers, Theses, and Dissertations: Kate L. Turabian
(Binding Unknown, 1973)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition. Book in excelletn condition with small stain on the side... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Path to Healing: A Guide to Wellness for Body, Mind, and Soul: Andrea D. Sullivan
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with light shelf wear on cover. Other than that, book looks brand... More info...
 $1.90  |
|
 |
A Public Faith: Bringing Personal Faith to Public Issues: Charles D. Drew
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Other than one light bend mark on front cover, book looks brand... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
A Purse-driven Christmas: So, What Did You Get Me?: ANITA RENFROE
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Light shelf wear. (cs2/3) More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
A Question of Intent: Merline Lovelace
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New with small shelf wear on cover. (storage:g5/2) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Self-Made Man: Carole Halston
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition. Book looks like new with very tiny shelf wear. Ship... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Sprig of Parsley: Twenty-Five Classic Recipes: John Midgley
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Book may come with light shelf wear, very small tear on the back... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
A Talk Given on a Course in Miracles: An Introduction: Kenneth Wapnick
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. One bend mark on front cover, light scratches on back... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Traveller's History of China: Stephen G. Haw
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New with light shelf wear. Paperback, 310 pages. (storage:CS1/4) More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
A Woman Scorned: Acquaintance Rape on Trial: Peggy Reeves Sanday
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Book may come with light shelf wear/rubbbing edge on dust... More info...
 $9.15  |