 |
Case Closed: Lee Harvey Oswald and the Assassination of JFK: Gerald Posner
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book looks brand new. Light dust stain the side of the book. Media mail... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Year Of Pleasures: Library Edition: Elizabeth Berg
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with light shelf wear. (storage:G3/2) More info...
 $3.60  |
|
 |
Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. Book looks brand new with light shelf wear on dust cover and one... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Operations Management: Barry Render, Jay Heizer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Student Lecture Guide book, 7th edition, copyright 2005. Book in... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Beautiful Lies: Lisa Unger
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, Light shelf wear on dust cover is expected. Ship fast (G1/1) More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Breathing Room: Susan Elizabeth Phillips
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear.(storage:g3/2) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Purse-driven Christmas: So, What Did You Get Me?: ANITA RENFROE
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Light shelf wear. (cs2/3) More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Family Man: Dale Buss
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Small shelf wear on dust cover is possible. Ship fast (BN15) More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Dreaming the Eagle: Manda Scott
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Book may come with very light shelf wear on dust cover. Ship... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Ain't No Rag: Freedom, Family, and the Flag: Charlie Daniels
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new with very light shelf wear on dust cover. (storage:G3/2) More info...
 $6.45  |
|
 |
Vinegar Hill: A. Manette Ansay
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition. Other than dust cover shows small aging and small tear,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wordly Wise: Book 1: Joseph Ornato, Kenneth Hodkinson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book has some pencil markings and writings on first 5 pages. Overall book... More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Eleanor Rigby: Douglas Coupland
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Paperback, book may come with very light shelf wear. Advance... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Good Journey: A Novel: Micaela Gilchrist
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, light shelf wear on dust cover. A red dot sticker on front... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
God's Wisdom for a Woman's Life: Timeless Principles for Your Every Need: Elizabeth George
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new condition. Book is slightly curve when place on flat surface due... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter: Rachael F. Heller
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Upper cover corner bend. Book in excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Study Guide - Price Theory and Applications: Landsburg
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. No handwriting and no mark. Front cover bent.... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
1001 Ways to Cut Your Expenses: Jonathan P. Pond
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition. Book in excellent condition with owner name written on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Happy Horsemanship: Dorothy Henderson Pinch
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition. Book looks brand new, covers slight curved. (cs2/2) More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
One True Thing: Anna Quindlen
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition. Book looks brand new. Ship fast (Bx68) More info...
 $0.75  |