 |
Rules of Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Different cover - 1990 Berkley edition. Slight cover wear on corners,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eyes of Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover a little worn from 2 readings. Pages totally clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Widow: Randy Wayne White
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor spine crease from one reading. From smoke-free home. More info...
 $3.20  |
|
 |
Night Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SLIGHT cover wear. Smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Murder in the Marais: Cara Black
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creased spine, minor cover wear from 2 readings. Pages clean, no creases.... More info...
 $2.60  |
|
 |
Shadow Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Text clean. Slight cover wear from 2 readings, pages a bit tanned. From... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Easy Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear from one reading. Pages lightly tanning. From... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life and Death in Shanghai: Nien Cheng
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, pages a bit yellowed. No page marks or tears. More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Silent Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1992 edition w/purple cover. Creased spine from 2 readings. Minor cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Heat Islands: Randy Wayne White
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear and spine crease from one reading. From smoke-free home. More info...
 $2.55  |
|
 |
Murder in Belleville: Cara Black
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners of cover lightly curled from one reading. Clean pages. From... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
The Deep Six: Randy Striker
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean copy. Read once. No bends or tears on cover or pages. From... More info...
 $1.35  |
|
 |
Bargaining for Advantage: Negotiation Strategies for Reasonable People: G. Richard Shell
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Never read. Pristine dust jacket, cover & pages. More info...
 $4.92  |
|
 |
Sugar Busters!: Cut Sugar to Trim Fat: H. Leighton Steward, Luis A. Balart, Morrison C. Bethea, Sam S. Andrews M.D.
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book & dust jacket in perfect condition. Minor underlining on 4-5 pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tampa Burn: Randy Wayne White
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minor edge wear. More info...
 $1.55  |
|
 |
The Full Cupboard Of Life: Alexander McCall Smith
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight wear in dust jacket - no tears. Read twice. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Taken at the Flood: Agatha Christie
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1984 Berkley paperback edition. Minor shelf wear. Pages just beginning to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dirty Blonde: Lisa Scottoline
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine creases from one reading. Otherwise, in top condition -- clean... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Captiva: Randy Wayne White
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear to cover. More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Unnatural Causes: P. D. James
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Mild page discoloration and shelfwear. More info...
 $0.75  |