Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > 66mlsdslm > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Art & Photography (2)
 Biography & Autobiography (21)
 Business & Economics (7)
 Children & Teens (17)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Cooking (8)
 Education & Teaching (4)
 Fiction & Literature (311)
 History (11)
 Home & Garden (3)
 Humor & Games (6)
 Law (12)
 Medical (10)
 Mind & Body (12)
 Nature & Animals (3)
 Parenting & Family (26)
 Performing Arts (5)
 Psychology (8)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (5)
 Science & Technology (9)
 Social Science & Politics (51)
 Sports & Recreation (6)
 Transportation (2)
 Travel (3)
 True Crime (15)
 Other (38)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
66mlsdslm (42Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 42
Member since Mar-16-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Georgetown, MA

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
379 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year  Sorting by Publication Year

 The Charm School: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Binding, pages and cover are all in excellent condition. Read once. Will... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Pandora's Daughter: Library Edition: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Binding, pages and cover are all in excellent condition. A few pages were... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Dangerous Love: Brenda Joyce, Caroline Joyce
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Binding, pages and cover are all in good condition. (Book itself is... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Illegal Possession: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Binding, pages and cover are all in fine condition. Would be like new... More info...

$1.75  buy

 Sisters Found: Joan Johnston
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages are in fine condition. Book is almost like new... More info...

$1.00  buy

 To Wed a Wicked Prince: Jane Feather
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages are in fine condition. Book is almost like new... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Up Close and Dangerous: Linda Howard
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages are in fine condition. Book has a few very... More info...

$0.85  buy

 Heartbreaker: Anne Herries
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: The pages, cover and binding are all in very good condition. Read once.... More info...

$1.00  buy

 A Wanted Man: A Stone Creek Novel: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: The pages, cover and binding are all in very good condition, except page... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hawk's Way Grooms: Joan Johnston
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: The pages, cover and binding are all in good condition. Read several times.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Lady's Secret: Jo Beverley
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Pages, cover and binding are all in excellent condition. Read once. Will... More info...

$1.00  buy

 What Price Love?: Stephanie Laurens
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages all in fine condition. Very slight edge wear and... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Inferno: Linda Howard
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages all in good condition. Very slight musty smell.... More info...

$1.40  buy

 The Australian's Housekeeper Bride: Lindsay Armstrong
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages all in fine condition. Read once. Will ship... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Secret Diaries of Miss Miranda Cheever: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages all in very good condition. Read once. Will ship... More info...

$1.40  buy

 Lord of the Nile: Constance O'Banyon
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages all in very good condition. Very slight edge wear... More info...

$1.25  buy

 Sins of a Duke: Suzanne Enoch
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages all in good condition. Some edge wear on cover.... More info...

$1.10  buy

 The Man from Stone Creek: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages are all in good condition. The edges of the pages... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Best Friend...Future Wife: Claire Baxter
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages are all in very good condition. The edges of the... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Billionaire's Scandalous Marriage: Emma Darcy
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover, binding and pages are all in very good condition. The edges of the... More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 19

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page