 |
The Great Gatsby: F. Scott Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in excellent condition. There is a library sticker on the front... More info...
 $6.89  |
|
 |
The Secret Life of Bees: Sue Monk Kidd
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in very good condition. The spine is not creased and there is... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Both the book and the dust jacket are in excellent condition. Will ship... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book and dust jacket are in very good condition. There is minor shelf... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Both the book and the dust jacket are in excellent condition. Will ship... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Flat Belly Diet!: A Flat Belly Is about Food & Attitude. Period. (Not a Single Crunch Required): Cynthia Sass, Liz Vacariello
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book and dust jacket are in excellent condition. Doesn't look read. Will... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The pages are in very good condition. The spine is creased from reading and... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Choice: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book and dust jacket are in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION. Will... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Snow Flower And the Secret Fan: Lisa See
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in excellent condition. Minor shelf wear. Will ship within 24... More info...
 $2.89  |
|
 |
Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The books are in very good condition. There is some shelf wear. There is... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Tenth Circle: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in very good condition with minor shelf wear. There is a crease... More info...
 $1.89  |
|
qvBLPMKs5e,g~~_6.JPG) |
92 Pacific Boulevard: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: The book is in excellent condition. There is minor shelf wear. Will ship... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Love You Forever: Robert Munsch, Sheila McGraw
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition – minor shelf wear; previous owners name inside front... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Pagan Stone: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The book is in good condition. Minor shelf wear and the spine is creased... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in good condition. The spine is creased from reading and there... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Story of Edgar Sawtelle: David Wroblewski
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition – minor shelf wear. First Edition. Will ship within 24... More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in very good condition with minor shelf wear on the cover. Will... More info...
 $1.59  |
|
YL!CGM~$(KGrHgoOKjwEjlLmVD,kBJfO9EW8Jg~~_6.JPG) |
Firefly Lane: Library Edition: Kristin Hannah
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in excellent condition. Will ship within 24 hours of order. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The book is readable but the cover and first several pages are warped from... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Seven Up: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The book is in good condition. The spine is creased from reading and there... More info...
 $0.89  |