 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition. The jacket is a little worn. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Cemetary Dance: Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: pristine More info...
 $7.09  |
|
 |
Roses Are Red: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read. Dust jacket is crinkled on the binder edges and has slight... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read; dust jacket has a few crinkled edges More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Summons: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Still has dust jacket. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
I Know This Much Is True: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Gently read condition binding is creased and some creasing of a few pages. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Brethren: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read. Dust Jacket has some shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read. dust jacket is worn More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Pelican Brief: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition dust jacket has shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The King of Torts: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition never read dust jacket has shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Vanishing Acts: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition dj has half inch tear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Inca Gold: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very clean dust cover is missing. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Partner: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition signed by owner dust jacket is worn More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read dust jacket has some crinkling on the binder and front corner More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Chamber: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read. Dust jacket is shelf worn More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Very nice; never read. Published Nov 2001. Dust Jacket has slight shelf... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Velocity: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Large print book excellent condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chesapeake Blue: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Never read More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Executive Orders: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: dust cover has some wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Tis: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition has slight self wear More info...
 $1.99  |