Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > 2604prime > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (3)
 Business & Economics (2)
 Children & Teens (2)
 Education & Teaching (2)
 Fiction & Literature (45)
 History (5)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Law (1)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Parenting & Family (3)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Psychology (5)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (8)
 Transportation (3)
 Travel (2)
 True Crime (3)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
2604prime (523Feedback is 500 to 999) Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.0%
Feedback Score: 523
Member since Aug-09-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: south amboy, NJ

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
56 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Wife for Hire: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK IS LIKE NEW*SMOKE FREE HOME*SHIPS OUT FAST* More info...

$1.00  buy

 Kiss the Girls: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION*SMOKE FREE HOME*VERY WELL KEPT!!! More info...

$1.50  buy

 Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION*SMOKE FREE HOME!!! More info...

$1.00  buy

 Sisters: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: book is in very good shape*smoke free home*ships out fast** More info...

$1.00  buy

 Magic Hour: Library Edition: Kristin Hannah
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW CONDITION*SMOKE FREE HOME*SHIPS OUT FAST!!! More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Taste of Innocence: A Cynster Novel: Stephanie Laurens
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: books in very good condition*smoke free home*ships out fast** More info...

$1.00  buy

 Hearts Divided: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION*SMOKE FREE HOME*SHIPS OUT FAST!!! More info...

$1.50  buy

 Slightly Tempted: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW*SMOKE FREE HOME*WELL KEPT*SHIPS OUT FAST!!! More info...

$1.00  buy

 A Slice of Heaven: Sherryl Woods
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION*SMOKE FREE HOME*SHIPS OUT FAST!!! More info...

$1.00  buy

 Forever After: Catherine Anderson
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book is like new*smoke free home*ships out fast* More info...

$1.00  buy

 Dangerous Lover: Maggie Shayne
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN LIKE NEW CONDITION*SHIPS OUT FAST*SMOKE FREE HOME*THANKS FOR... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Bride: Carolyn Davidson
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK IS LIKE NEW*SMOKE FREE HOME*SHIPS OUT FAST!!! More info...

$1.00  buy

 How to Rebuild Your Volkswagen Air-Cooled Engine: Tom Wilson
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION*SMOKE FREE HOME*SHIPS OUT FAST!!! More info...

$12.00  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION*SMOKE FREE HOME*SHIPS OUT FAST* More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lover in the Rough: Elizabeth Lowell
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN LIKE NEW SHAPE*SHIPS OUT FAST*SMOKE FREE HOME*THANKS FOR... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Mercenary: Allison Leigh
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD SHAPE*SHIPS OUT FAST*SMOKE FREE HOME*THANKS FOR... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Devil's Embrace: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW*SMOKE FREE HOME*WELL KEPT*SHIPS OUT FAST!!! More info...

$1.50  buy

 Mistletoe Magic: Betty Neels, Margaret Way, Rebecca Winters
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN LIKE NEW SHAPE*SHIPS OUT FAST*SMOKE FREE HOME*THANKS FOR... More info...

$1.00  buy

 All That Glitters: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION*SHIPS OUT FAST*SMOKE FREE HOME*THANKS FOR... More info...

$1.00  buy

 A Difficult Woman: Jeannie Watt
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS VERY LIGHT SIGNS OF USE*ADULT OWNED*SMOKE FREE HOME*WELL KEPT* More info...

$1.99  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page