 |
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1st edition, near fine/vg+ dj, box 201 More info...
 $5.24  |
|
 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: near fine/near fine dj More info...
 $11.30  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Lifes Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg+/vg+ dj, box 170 More info...
 $3.76  |
|
 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: near fine/vg+ dj, 1" tear on back cover, box 166 More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
The Husband: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg/vg dj, laudry room shelf More info...
 $4.26  |
|
 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: near fine/near fine dj, box 161 More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: fine in wraps More info...
 $2.52  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg+ in wraps More info...
 $1.87  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg+ in wraps More info...
 $1.87  |
|
 |
The Devil in the White City: Murder, Magic, and Madness at the Fair That Changed America: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg+ in wraps, box 183 More info...
 $4.82  |
|
 |
Middlesex: Jeffrey Eugenides
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg+ in wraps, box 206 More info...
 $3.12  |
|
 |
Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg+ paperback, box 170 More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: near fine in wraps More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: near fine in wraps More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
The Devil in the White City: Murder, Magic, and Madness at the Fair That Changed America: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: near fine in wraps, box 175 More info...
 $4.84  |
|
 |
True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: near fine/near fine dj, mylar protected, ex library with markings More info...
 $5.93  |
|
 |
The Devil in the White City: Murder, Magic, and Madness at the Fair That Changed America: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg+ in wraps, box 85 More info...
 $6.29  |
|
 |
Civil Action: Jonathan Harr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg+ in wraps More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: near fine in wraps, box 159 More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
The Devil in the White City: Murder, Magic, and Madness at the Fair That Changed America: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: near fine in wraps, box 176 More info...
 $5.75  |