 |
Basic College Mathematics: Diana L. Hestwood, Lial, Stanley A. Salzman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 7th Ed. Little or no markings. Normal paperback wear. Daily... More info...
 $3.65  |
|
 |
The Art of Public Speaking: Stephen E. Lucas
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 9th Ed. Little or no markings inside. Cover has pen mark/normal... More info...
 $3.55  |
|
 |
Along These Lines: Writing Paragraphs And Essays: Carol Wershoven, John Biays
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 4th Ed.Barely used.Unopened MyWritingLab Access Code. Fast... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Brief Calculus & Its Applications: David C. Lay, David I. Schneider, Larry Joel Goldstein, Nakhle Asmar
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 11th Ed. Little or no markings. Normal paperback wear/cover... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
Marriages And Families: Diversity And Change: Barbara Marliene Scott, Mary Ann Schwartz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 5th Ed. Little or no markings. Normal paperback wear. Daily... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: John Hornsby, Margaret L. Lial, Terry McGinnis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 8th Ed. Little or no markings. Normal paperback wear on... More info...
 $3.90  |
|
 |
Tested: One American School Struggles to Make the Grade: Linda Perlstein
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! Barely used. Fast shipping always,free delivery confirmation... More info...
 $5.70  |
|
 |
Experimental Chemistry: James F. Hall, Zumdahl
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 7th Ed. May have light highlighting/writing. Normal paperback... More info...
 $7.90  |
|
 |
Welding: Principles and Applications: Larry Jeffus
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 5th Ed. Light shelf wear. Fast shipping always,free delivery... More info...
 $89.95  |
|
 |
Workplace Communications: The Basics: George J. Searles
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 3rd Ed. Fast shipping always,free delivery confirmation... More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
Politics of Latin America: The Power Game: Gary Prevost, Harry E. Vanden
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 2nd Ed. Shelf wear on cover. Fast shipping always,free delivery... More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
See How They Grow: Infants and Toddlers: Jennifer Berke, Jennifer E. Berke, Sue Martin
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PACKAGE BUY! Book w/unopened CD + Infants & Toddlers. Has highlighting.... More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Algebraic Modeling: An Introduction to Mathematical Modeling with Algebra and Statistics: Catherine W. Johnson, Daniel Timmons, Sonya M. McCook
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 4th Ed. Barely used. Name marked out inside. Fast shipping... More info...
 $6.45  |
|
 |
Biology: Sylvia S. Mader
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 9th Ed. Student Study Guide. Fast shipping always,free delivery... More info...
 $34.90  |
|
 |
Marriages And Families: Diversity And Change: Barbara Marliene Scott, Mary Ann Schwartz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GREAT PRICE! 5th Ed. Has highlighting. Some paperback wear on cover and... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Electrical Wiring Commercial: Based on the 2005 National Electrical Code: Ray C. Mullin, Robert L. Smith
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 12th Ed. In shrink wrap. Fast shipping always,free delivery... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Research Writing Simplified: A Documentation Guide: Elizabeth R. Cobb, Raymond Clines
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 5th Ed. Little or no markings. Normal paperback. Daily... More info...
 $3.65  |
|
 |
Research Writing Simplified: A Documentation Guide: Elizabeth R. Cobb, Raymond Clines
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GREAT PRICE! 5th Ed. Has some writing. Normal paperback wear. Daily... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Nursing Diagnosis: Application to Clinical Practice: Lynda Juall Carpenito-Moyet
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 11th Ed. Brand new. May have light shelf wear. Fast shipping... More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
ALWD Citation Manual: A Professional System of Citation: Association of Legal Writing Directors
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT BUY! 2nd Ed. Light shelf wear. Fast shipping always, free delivery... More info...
 $4.99  |