 |
Torah: The Five Books of Moses: Harry M. Orlinsky
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: I SHIP FAST-Perfect inside- papercover outside v.good- 1 piece of scotch... More info...
 $4.15  |
|
 |
The Precious Present: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: THIS 1984 DOUBLEDAY VERSION NEW IT IS IN AN ACRYLIC CASE SO PRISTINE COPY... More info...
 $3.92  |
|
 |
Revival Fire: Wesley L. Duewel
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY slight shelf wear other wise SUPER shape no writing that I found -- I... More info...
 $4.30  |
|
 |
The Precious Present
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: THIS IS 1984 DOUBLEDAY HB its NEW sealed in an acrylic case so pristine- I... More info...
 $3.92  |
|
 |
The Promise of God's Name: A. L. Gill, Joyce Gill
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY VERY slight shelf wear otherwise pristine i ship fast customers are... More info...
 $1.01  |
|
 |
Soul Brothers: Men in the Bible Speak to Men Today: Richard Rohr
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is NEW but I am saying like new because there is a tiny shelf wear... More info...
 $5.60  |
|
 |
Sinners in the Hands of an Angry God: And Other Writings: Jonathan Edwards
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No paper cover- some shelf wear- highlighting on some pages 7 of 315 pages... More info...
 $2.20  |
|
 |
Knowing God Intimately: Clift Richards, Kathleen Richards
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW! I ship FAST customers are blessed More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Following Christ: Experiencing Life the Way It Was Meant to Be: Joseph M. Stowell
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW!check all my Stowell listings- save on s/h I ship FAST customers are... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Eternity: Reclaiming a Passion for What Endures: Joseph M. Stowell
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW! check all my stowell lstings and save on s/h I ship FAST customers are... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Illustrated Stratford Shakespeare: William Shakespeare
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear- MINT INSIDE- no writing that I found- I ship FAST... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Pivotal States: A New Framework for U.S. Policy in the Developing World: Robert S. Chase
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW COPY I AM MARKING IT LIGHT NEW BECAUSE light shelf wear to dust jacket-... More info...
 $5.93  |
|
 |
Holman Illustrated Pocket Bible Handbook: Student Reference Pocket Edition
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW NO MARKS I ship FAST customers are blessed More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Holman Illustrated Pocket Bible Handbook: Student Reference Pocket Edition
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW I ship FAST customers are blessed More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Precious Present: Spencer Johnson
(Binding Unknown, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SEALED IN ACRYLIC CASE SO PRISTINE NEW I ship fast customers are blessed More info...
 $3.92  |
|
 |
The Precious Present: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: THIS IS BRAND NEW 1984 DOUBLEDAY VERSION its sealed in a acrylic case so... More info...
 $3.92  |
|
 |
An Indispensable Man: Bob Ford
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW! very slight shelf wear I ship FAST customers are blessed More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Real Solutions for Ordering Your Private Life: Lori Salierno
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: this isa new copy - marking like new as vety slight shelf wear ( way it was... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
God's Word in Culture: Elena Scott Whiteside
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW FACTORY SEALED IN PLASTIC CHECK MY FEEDBACK AND BUY WITH CONFIDENCE I... More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
The Books and the Parchments:Some Chapters on the Transmission of the Bible: Some Chapters on the Transmission of the Bible: F. F. Bruce
(Binding Unknown, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1963 Revell- has dust jacket- a lilttle wear- 93 in magic marker inside... More info...
 $17.00  |