 |
Bluest Eye: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: "Like New"...In Stock...No Ink/Pencil/Highlighter...Ships Next Business... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Bluest Eye: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: "Like New"...In Stock...No Ink/Pencil/Highlighter...Ships Next Business... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Financial Accounting: Donald E. Kieso Ph.D., Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt Ph.D., Paul D. Kimmel Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: "Like New" US Fifth Edition Hardcover...2005 Copyright With Minor Wear To... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Information Systems Today: Joseph S. Valacich
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: "Like New" US Second Edition Hardcover...2006 Copyright With Some Wear To... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The War Of The Worlds: H. G. Wells, Patrick Parrinder
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...In Stock...Never Read...No Remainder Mark...Ships Next... More info...
 $3.82  |
|
 |
Essays: Francis Bacon
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...In Stock...Never Read...No Remainder Mark...Ships Next... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
French Stories/Contes Francais: A Dual-Language Book: Wallace Fowlie
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...In Stock...Never Read...No Remainder Mark...Ships Next... More info...
 $8.83  |
|
 |
The Complete Encyclopedia of Pistols & Revolvers: A. E. Hartnik
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...In Stock...No Remainder Mark...Some Shelf Wear To Dust... More info...
 $13.64  |
|
 |
Experimental Organic Chemistry: A Miniscale and Microscale Approach
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Better Than "Very Good" With Some Shelfwear And Bumps To Corners...No... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Thing of It Is: With Reflections on Chicago and the Problem Society: John D. Callaway
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: “Brand New”...In Stock...Never Read...No Remainder Mark...Ships Next... More info...
 $17.99  |
|
 |
The Archaeology of Qumran and the Dead Sea Scrolls: Jodi Magness
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New with dustjacket...In stock... Never read...Ships next business... More info...
 $19.97  |
|
 |
Inside the Kremlin's Cold War: From Stalin to Khrushchev: Constantine Pleshakov, V. M. Zubok
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...Minor Shelf Wear To Dust Cover...In Stock...Never... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Information Theory: Symbols, Signals and Noise: John Robinson Pierce
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New" With Very Very Minor Shelfwear To Softcover...In Stock...Never... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
A History of the Soviet Union from the Beginning to the End: Peter Kenez
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...In Stock...Never Read...Ships Next Business Day! More info...
 $16.98  |
|
 |
The Battle for Guatemala: Rebels, Death Squads, and U.S. Power: Susanne Jonas
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...Some very minor shelf wear to cover...In stock...Ships Next... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Amy Spanglers Breastfeeding: A Parents Guide: Amy Spangler
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...In Stock...No Remainder Mark...Some Very Minor Shelf Wear To... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Exploring IBM As/400 Computers: Jim Hoskins, Roger Dimmick
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: “Brand New” 8th Edition...In Stock...Never Read...No Remainder Mark...Ships... More info...
 $1.73  |
|
 |
Who Got Einstein's Office?: Eccentricity and Genius at the Institute for Advanced Study: Edward Regis
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New" With Some Very Minor Shelfwear To Cover...In Stock...Never... More info...
 $8.98  |
|
 |
Cormac McCarthy's All the Pretty Horses
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New"...In Stock...Never Read...No Remainder Mark...Ships Next... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Chronological Aspects of the Life of Christ: Harold W. Hoehner
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: "Brand New" Softcover...In Stock...Never Read...No Remainder Mark...Ships... More info...
 $11.49  |