 |
Lethal Legacy: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st Ed HC/DJ in great condition with minor shelf wear More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Death and Honor: W. E. B. Griffin, William E. Butterworth
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ Book Club Edition in great condition More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Allison's Journey: The Brides of Webster County: Wanda E. Brunstetter
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback in excellent condition More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Dear to Me: Wanda E. Brunstetter
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback in excellent condition More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Here If You Need Me: A True Story: Kate Braestrup
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ in excellent condition; First Ed More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Away: Amy Bloom
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Edition HC/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Light of the Moon: Luanne Rice
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover with DJ in great condition with minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Chess for Dummies: James Eade
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean inside & out More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
When the Dancing Stopped: The Real Story of the Morro Castle Disaster And Its Deadly Wake: Brian Hicks
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ in excellent condition with minor shelf wear and previous owners name... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Mascot: Unraveling the Mystery of My Jewish Father's Nazi Boyhood: Mark Kurzem
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ with minor shelf wear More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Breakthrough Prayer: The Secret of Receiving What You Need from God: Cymbala Jim
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover with DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Cure: Athol Dickson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover with DJ in great condition with minor shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Essential Truths of the Christian Faith: R. C. Sproul
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean inside & out More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The God of Animals: Aryn Kyle
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: BCE with minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Intern: A Doctor's Initiation: Sandeep Jauhar
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ in great condition with minor shelf wear More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Further Still: A Collection of Poetry and Vignettes: Beth Moore
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Hegemony or Survival: America's Quest for Global Dominance: Noam Chomsky
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST ED HC/DJ in great condition with minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.90  |
|
 |
Celebrating Biblical Feasts: In Your Home or Church: Martha Zimmerman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean inside & out More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The 6 Sacred Stones: Matthew Reilly
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ in excellent condition with minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Bones to Pick: Carolyn Haines
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ in excellent condition; 1st printing More info...
 $2.25  |