 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in the binding and minor wear on the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in great shape. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Water damage, creases in the binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Wear on the edges of the cover. Water damage to about 5 pages of the book. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Wear to the covers. Folds and wrinkles on the cover. Pages are in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Creases in the binding otherwise I would classify... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently used. Minor wear on the cover and creases in the binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tis: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: You can hardly tell that this book has been read. Very minor shelf wear to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Four Blind Mice: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Crayon writing on the inside back cover and the first few pages prior to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bourne Ultimatum: Robert Ludlum
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Creases in the binding. Minor wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition for gently read paperback. There are creases in the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ellen Foster: Kaye Gibbons
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Overall great shape for a gently read paperback. There is some wear around... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Creases in the binding. Overall great shape for a gently read paperback. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Can hardly tell that it has been read. Minor shelf wear. The book cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lifeguard: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Creases in the binding otherwise I would classify this... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Price tag still on. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Judge & Jury: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Other than creasing in the binding and a wrinkle on the front cover, the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Broker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: There some wrinkles in the binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Regulators: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never been read. Black line through the bottom and a few dents on top of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dreamcatcher: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has never been read, it has just sat on a shelf. More info...
 $0.75  |