|
|
 |
168winner (307 )
 Positive Feedback: 96.6%
Feedback Score: 307
Member since Mar-24-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: New York, NY

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 962 items
|

 |
Suzanne Somers' Slim and Sexy Forever: The Hormone Solution for Permanent Weight Loss and Optimal Living: David R., (FWD) Allen M.D., Suzanne Somers
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover & dustjacket, 1st edition 2005, no... More info...
 $4.84  |
|
 |
Seven Novels / Jane Austen: Jane Austen
(Book, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book with Gilt Edges & Ribbon marker, Gold leaf embossing to... More info...
 $42.95  |
|
 |
Imagina: Espanol Sin Barreras: C. Cecilia Tocaimaza-Hatch
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, Direct from publisher. No remainder mark, no marks of any... More info...
 $179.95  |
|
 |
Sams Teach Yourself Adobe Photoshop 7 in 24 Hours: Carla Rose
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, 1st edition, No remainder mark, no marks of any type, no... More info...
 $8.93  |
|
 |
The Get 'Em Girls' Guide to the Power of Cuisine: Perfect Recipes for Spicing Up Your Love Life: Jeniece Isley, Joan A. Davis, Shakara Bridgers
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, No remainder mark, no marks of any type, no shelf wear, no... More info...
 $9.64  |
|
 |
A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge: PMBOK Guide: Project Management Institute
(CD-ROM, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW Sealed CD-Rom. Direct from publisher. All items shipped within 2... More info...
 $78.28  |
|
 |
Jane's Fighting Ships 2007-2008
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover, Direct from publisher. No remainder... More info...
 $1,208.00  |
|
 |
William Shakespeare: The Complete Works
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book with Gilt Edges & ribbon marker, Gold leaf embossing to... More info...
 $47.95  |
|
 |
Charleston: John Jakes
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover/dustjacket, signed by author. no... More info...
 $4.90  |
|
 |
Top 10 of Everything 2009: Russell Ash
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover, Direct from publisher. No book can be... More info...
 $24.84  |
|
 |
What Your Birthday Reveals About You: 366 Days of Astonishingly Accurate Revelations About Your Future, Your Secrets, and Your Strengths: Phyllis Vega
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover/dustjacket, Direct from publisher. no... More info...
 $23.95  |
|
 |
Logic Pro 7 And Logic Express 7
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book. No remainder mark, no marks of any type, no shelfwear, no... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Pure: Anne Geddes
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover/dustjacket, Direct from publisher. No... More info...
 $31.95  |
|
Q~~_6.JPG) |
Descriptionary: Marc McCutcheon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, No remainder mark, no marks of any type, no shelf wear, no... More info...
 $9.70  |
|
 |
Kathy Kaehler's Celebrity Workouts: How To Get A Hollywood Body In Just 30 Minutes A Day: Kathy Kaehler
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover/dustjacket, no remainder mark, no... More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Long Time Gone: J.A. Jance
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover/dustjacket, 1st edition 2005, no... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
The Illustrated Encyclopedia of Horse Breeds: Susan McBane
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover/dustjacket, Direct from publisher. No... More info...
 $27.39  |
|
 |
Seven Novels: Complete and Unabridged: Jules Verne
(Book, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, PERFECT hardcover/dustjacket, Direct from publisher. No... More info...
 $59.95  |
|
 |
Mac OS X: The Missing Manual, Panther Edition: David Pogue
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book, No remainder mark, no marks of any type, no shelf wear, no... More info...
 $9.90  |
|
 |
100 Questions & Answers About Crohn's Disease And Ulcerative Colitis: A Lahey Clinic Guide: Amy Barto, Amy E. Barto M.D., Andrew S. Warner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book. No remainder mark, no marks of any type, no shelf wear, no... More info...
 $11.18  |

|