 |
Kaplan CSET: California Subject Examinations for Teachers: Lee Wherry Brainerd, Rodney Lee
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages are in great shape, cover has lite wear, no highlighting. 10/9 More info...
 $15.50  |
|
 |
Players of Cooperstown 2007 Edition
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAGES & COVER IN EXCELLENT CONDITION,DUSTJACKET HAS SOME SHELF WEAR. More info...
 $3.60  |
|
 |
Justinian's Flea: Plague, Empire, and the Birth of Europe: William Rosen
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: CDs 1 THRU 9 HAVE SOME SCUFFS, CD# 10 HAS QUITE A FEW SCUFFS BUT PLAYS... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Dreams of the Compass Rose: Vera Nazarian
(Paperback, 2010)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: IN EXCELLENT CONDITION!, NEVER BEEN READ!! More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
Warcraft 2: Shadows of Ice
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: COVER & PAGES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION!,LIGHT SHELF WEAR More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Shakespeare: The Biography: Peter Ackroyd
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ALL 16 CDs HAVE SOME SCUFFS, 3 CASES & BOX HAVE LITE WEAR MOSTLY AT EDGES &... More info...
 $12.55  |
|
 |
What Remains: A Memoir of Fate, Friendship, and Love: Carole Radziwill
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ALL 5 CDs HAVE SOME SCUFFS, CASE IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, BOX HAS SOME WEAR,... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Busting Vegas: The Mit Whiz Kid Who Brought Casinos to Their Knees: Ben Mezrich
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FACTORY SEALED!,BRAND NEW!! More info...
 $2.70  |
|
 |
The Narnian: The Life And Imagination of C. S. Lewis: Alan Jacobs
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FIRST 3 DISCS HAVE LITE SCUFFS, LAST 6 DISCS ARE IN EXCELLENT... More info...
 $3.35  |
|
 |
Purpose Driven Life: Duo-tone Keepsake Edition: Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: PAGES & COVER ARE IN MINT CONDITION, BOX HAS LITE SHELF WEAR. More info...
 $4.60  |
|
 |
The Historian: Elizabeth Kostova
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ALL 10 CDs & BOTH CASES ARE IN GREAT SHAPE, BOX HAS SOME WEAR AT SIDES &... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The War of the Worlds: With an Introduction by Orson Scott Card: H. G. Wells
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ALL 5 DISCs IN LIKE NEW CONDITION,CASE HAS LITE SHELF WEAR. More info...
 $7.15  |
|
 |
Queen of the South: Arturo Perez-Reverte
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ALL 15 CDs HAVE SOME SCUFFS, 3 CASES ARE IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, BOX HAS... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Rule Of Four: Dustin Thomason, Ian Caldwell
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FACTORY SEALED!,BRAND NEW!! More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
Light On Snow: Anita Shreve
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ALL 7 CDs HAVE SOME SCUFFS, 2 CASES SHOW SOME WEAR, BOX IN GOOD CONDITION. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Coal: A Human History: Barbara Freese
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PAGES HAVE LITE WEAR & A BIT OF YELLOWING, COVER HAS SOME LITE WEAR MOSTLY... More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
King Of Hell 9: Chae-hwan Kim, In-su Na, Lauren Na, Na In-Soo
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: COVER & PAGES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, VERY LITE SHELF WEAR,HAS'NT BEEN... More info...
 $3.55  |
|
 |
X/1999: Overture: Clamp, Fred Burke
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: COVER & PAGES HAVE LITE WEAR,VOLUME 2 More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
The Golden Age of Baseball: Bruce Herman, Dan Schlossberg, Robert Cassidy, Saul Wisnia
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAGES & COVER IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, DUST JACKET HAS LITE SHELF WEAR. More info...
 $4.45  |
|
 |
The Message: Psalms & Proverbs: Eugene Peterson
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: CASE HAS NO ARTWORK, ALL 6 CDs IN LIKE NEW CONDITION, CASE HAS LITE SHELF... More info...
 $14.20  |