 |
The Grapes of Wrath: John Steinbeck, Robert J. Demott
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction paperback,slight edgewear,introduction page highlighter(shelf... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Skin: Ted Dekker
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction hardback(shelf 36a) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Thomsaon Advantage Books Cultural Anthropology: A Problem-based Approach: Richard H. Robbins
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Type: Text Book paperback,some edgewear(shelf 33e) More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Body Surfing: Anita Shreve
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction hardback(shelf 46b) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Skin: Ted Dekker
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction hardback(shelf 2e) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Prevention's the Sugar Solution: Balance Your Blood Sugar Naturally to Beat Disease, Lose Weight, Gain Energy, and Feel Great: Prevention Health Books, Prevention Magazine Health Books, Sari Harrar
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Health hard cover, some edgewear, corners lightly bumped, covers... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Lisey's Story: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction hardback(shelf 47d) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Godless: The Church of Liberalism: Ann Coulter, Ann H. Coulter
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Political hardback(shelf 35a) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Creation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction hardback,d.j edgetears(shelf 22top) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Book of Kid Concoctions 2: More Than 65 Wacky, Wild & Crazy Concoctions: Danita Thomas, John E. Thomas
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Type: Children's paperback,edgewear,creased(shelf 38a) More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Rich Dad's Prophecy: Why the Biggest Stock Market Crash in History Is Still Coming-- And How You Can Prepare Yourself and Profit from It: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Business hardback(shelf 6e) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Godless: The Church of Liberalism: Ann Coulter, Ann H. Coulter
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Current Affairs hardback(shelf 11b) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Rule #1: The Simple Strategy for Getting Rich--in Only 15 Minutes a Week!: Phil Town
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Finance hard cover, some edgewear, corners bumped, dj rubbed &... More info...
 $6.87  |
|
 |
Bad Childhood---Good Life: How to Blossom And Thrive in Spite of an Unhappy Childhood: Dr. Laura Schlessinger
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Psychology hardback(shelf 45c) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Everyone Worth Knowing: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction some edgewear(shelf 14c) More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Danger in the Shadows: Dee Henderson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction (shelf 22d) More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Play Poker Like the Pros: Phil Hellmuth
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Type: Games paperback,edgewear,edgetears(shelf 32f) More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Rich Dad's Prophecy: Why the Biggest Stock Market Crash in History Is Still Coming-- And How You Can Prepare Yourself and Profit from It: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Finance hard cover, some edgewear, corners lightly bumped, dj lightly... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Proof Positive: Phillip Margolin
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Type: Fiction (shelf 22b) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Catechism of the Catholic Church: Catholic Church
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Type: Catholic soft cover, some edgewear, covers sratched & rubbed, corners... More info...
 $6.50  |