|
|
 |
1066332159 (92 )


 |
Books 4446 items in Other |

 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Prince: Niccolo Machiavelli
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Sm. Crease On Spine, Bump On Front Cover, Text Is Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edge wear, spine and corners bumped, jacket taped in some places, shelf... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Stamp/Markings Inside Front Cover, Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Glossy, Text... More info...
 $19.96  |
|
 |
The Outsiders: S. E. Hinton
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pencil Markings On Page Ends, Corners Bumped, Spine Not Creased, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Poisonwood Bible: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sm. Tears On Corners, Corners/Edges Bumped, Front Cover Lightly Soiled,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Killer Angels: Michael Shaara
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Partial Sticker Front Cover, Text Is... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
A Brief History of Time: From the Big Bang to Black Holes: Carl Sagan, Stephen W. Hawking
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corner Crease Front Cover, Previous Owners Name Inside Back Cover, Spine... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Book of Virtues: A Treasury of Great Moral Stories: William John Bennett
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light Spotting On DJ, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edges Shelf Worn, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Nameplate First Page, Sticker Back Cover, Book Slightly... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Mists of Avalon: Marion Zimmer Bradley
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Worn, Partial Sticker Front Cover, Spine NOT Creased,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
A Wrinkle in Time: Madeleine L'Engle
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Liquid Damage/Discoloration Bottom Half Of Pages, Covers Lightly Creased,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
I Know Why the Caged Bird Sings: Maya Angelou
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light wear to corners and edges, spine creased and slanted, some curling,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Charlotte's Web: E. B. White, Edith Goodkind Rosenwald, Garth Williams, Lessing J. Rosenwald Collection (Library of Congress)
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Markings Inside Front Cover, Covers Lightly Soiled, Spine... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Beauty's Release
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Boards Glossy, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleased: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Edges Bumped, Sticker Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleased: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, DJ Unmarked, Interior Unmarked, Very... More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleased: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Partial Sticker Front Cover, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, DJ Lightly Rubbed,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleased: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ Corners Bumped, Edges Sharp, Sticker Back DJ, Interior Unmarked, Very... More info...
 $3.96  |

Page 1 of 223

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|