|
|
 |
1066332159 (94 )


 |
Books 266 items in Transportation |

 |
The Lake House: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Glossy, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Very... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Lake House: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light Spotting Top Right Corner Front DJ, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Covers/Spine Lightly Creased, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Jacket has creases on front and back, some pages creased as well, binding... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Voyage on the Great Titanic: The Diary of Margaret Ann Brady: Ellen Emerson White
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Partail Sticker Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Valhalla Rising: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Worn, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Valhalla Rising: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Edges Shelf Worn, Tear On Back DJ Corner, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Valhalla Rising: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners Worn, Sm. Tears On DJ Spine Corners, Interior Unmarked, Good... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Alive: Piers Paul Read
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Name First page, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Mayday: Nelson Demille
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine/Front Cover Creased, Chip On Front Cover Corner, Edges Shelf Worn,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Mayday: Nelson Demille
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spien Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Bonfire of the Vanities: Tom Wolfe
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Worn, Covers Creased, Spine Creas/Slanted, Text Is Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Deadlock: Sara Paretsky
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Soft Crease On Spine, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Accident: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: corners and edges worn, spine creased with slight slant, text is unmarked. More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Accident: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Stamp On First Page, Spine Creased/Rolled, Corners/Edges Worn, Text Is... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Accident: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased, minor edge wear, spine and corners slightly bumped, text is... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Accident: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Soil Spot On Page Ends, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
A Night to Remember: Walter Lord
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Front Cover Corner Creased, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |

|