|
|
 |
1066332159 (91 )


 |
Books 556 items in Sports & Recreation |

 |
True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ Corners Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Harvey Penick's Little Red Book: Lessons and Teachings from a Lifetime in Golf: Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Previous Owners Name First Page, DJ Price Clipped, Corners/Edges Sharp,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Harvey Penick's Little Red Book: Lessons and Teachings from a Lifetime in Golf: Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light Wear/Spot On Cover Page/Outside Page Ends, Corners/Edges Sharp, DJ... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Liquid Damage Top Page Ends/Inside DJ, Inside DJ/ First Several Top Page... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners Lightly Bumped, Top Page Ends Dusted, Interior Unmarked, Very... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Quidditch Through the Ages: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Worn, Remainder Mark Bottem Page Ends, Back Cover Creased,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Quidditch Through the Ages: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor edge wear, sticky mark on back cover, everything else is in perfect... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Jacket has creases on front and back, some pages creased as well, binding... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Summer at Willow Lake: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Promise Me: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book, usual markings, edge wear, jacket has denting and ripping... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Comanche Moon: Larry McMurtry
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected, First Several... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Simon Says: Lori Foster
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Edges Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Causing Havoc: Lori Foster
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Front Cover Lightly Creased, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Hot Number: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Back Cover Corner Creased, interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Courage to Start: A Guide to Running for Your Life: John Bingham
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sticker Front Cover, Spine NOT Creased, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Have a Nice Day!: A Tale of Blood and Sweatsocks: Mankind, Mick Foley
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Hot Stuff: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Kentucky Rich: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Markings On First Page, Corners Bumped, Text is Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |

|