|
|
 |
1066332159 (95 )


 |
Books 709 items in Nature & Animals |

 |
Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Book Curled, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Charlotte's Web: E. B. White, Edith Goodkind Rosenwald, Garth Williams, Lessing J. Rosenwald Collection (Library of Congress)
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Markings Inside Front Cover, Covers Lightly Soiled, Spine... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected, Binding Cracked At... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Hot Zone: Richard Preston
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light Overall Soiling, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Wish You Well: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners BUmped, Edges Sharp, DJ Glossy, Front DJ Fflep Creased, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Taking: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Pet Lover's Soul: Stories About Pets As Teachers, Healers, Heroes and Friends: Jack Canfield
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Worn, Front Cover Torn/Piece Missing, Spine NOT Creased,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Pet Lover's Soul: Stories About Pets As Teachers, Healers, Heroes and Friends: Jack Canfield
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine Lightly Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Chill Factor: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Front Cover Creased, Edges Lightly Shelf Worn, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Third Secret: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Fatal Tide: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light wear to corners and edges, spine creasing, slightly curled. text... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Fatal Tide: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Book Curled, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Opal Deception: The Opal Deception: Eoin Colfer
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice Clean/Shiny Copy, Gold Covers, NO Creases, Interior Clean/Unmarked,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Miracle: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library copy with usual markings, dust jacket mylar protected, spine... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Sugar and Spice: Berverly Barton, Beverly Barton, Fern Michaels, Joanne Fluke
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages Slightly Curled, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Lions at Lunchtime: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Library Stickers On Spine/Front Cover, Never Been Read, Very Nice Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Cricket in Times Square: George Selden
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Covers rubbed, ex-library copy with usual markings, corner/edges are worn,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Icy Sparks: Gwyn Hyman Rubio
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Discoloration On First Several Page Ends, Previous Owners Name Inside Front... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Wish You Well: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Charlotte's Web: E. B. White
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Covers Very Creased, Covered With Mylar Jacket, Ex-School Copy With Usual... More info...
 $1.96  |

|