|
|
 |
1066332159 (94 )


 |
Books 1070 items in Medical |

 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Back Cover Corner Creased, Last Page Corner Missing, Liquid Lines On Page... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, DJ Glossy, Interior Unmarked, Sm. Spot Bottem Page... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Price Clipped, Corners Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light Soiling on Page Ends, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front Cover Creased, Spine NOT Creased, Corners Bumped, Covers Glossy,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edge wear, spine and corners bumped, sticker on front cover, text is very... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Front Cover Lightly Creased, Spine NOT Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Page Ends Soiled, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
g~~_6.JPG) |
Codependent No More: How to Stop Controlling Others and Start Caring for Yourself Signed: Melody Beattie
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: Good Fats, Good Carbs Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Bottom Right Corner Water Damaged, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Girlfriends' Guide to Pregnancy: Or Everything Your Doctor Won't Tell You: Vicki Iovine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Price Sticker Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Covers Lighlty Soiled, Spine NOT... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Girlfriends' Guide to Pregnancy: Or Everything Your Doctor Won't Tell You: Vicki Iovine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners and spine slightly bumped, small creases on front cover, pen... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Girlfriends' Guide to Pregnancy: Or Everything Your Doctor Won't Tell You: Vicki Iovine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Partial Sticker Front Cover, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Lake House: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Glossy, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Very... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Lake House: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light Spotting Top Right Corner Front DJ, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Covers/Spine Lightly Creased, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Trace: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear to corners and edges, spine has slight slant, clean and tight... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Trace: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some Pages Wrinkled/Possible Water Damage, DJ Corners/Edges Worn, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |

|