|
|
 |
1066332159 (91 )


 |
Books 272 items in Home & Garden |

 |
Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased, spine edges and corners slightly bumped, edge wear, some... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sticker on back cover, spine creased, edge wear, spine edges and corners... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Partial Sticker Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Sm. Spot On... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Undomestic Goddess: Sophie Kinsella
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Magical Herbalism: The Secret of the Wise: Scott Cunningham
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: text is free of markings, pages starting to tan. binding is tight, corners... More info...
 $7.96  |
|
 |
The Strong-Willed Child: Birth Through Adolescence: James C. Dobson
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Back Cover/Page Ends Soiled, Corners Bumped, Corner Crease Front Cover,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Strong-Willed Child: Birth Through Adolescence: James C. Dobson
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front Cover Lightly Creased, Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Miracle: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library copy with usual markings, dust jacket mylar protected, spine... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Strong-Willed Child/Birth Through Adolescence: James C. Dobson
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear to corners, edges and covers, text is clean, binding is tight. More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Love Must Be Tough: New Hope for Families in Crisis: James C. Dobson
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Name Inside Front Cover, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Love Must Be Tough: New Hope for Families in Crisis: James C. Dobson
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected, Corners Bumped,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Love Must Be Tough: New Hope for Families in Crisis: James C. Dobson
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sm. Tears/Creasing On DJ Edges, DJ Corners Worn, Markings On First Page,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Cat Who Went Underground: Lilian Jackson Braun
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Worn, , Spine Creased, Text is Clean, Binding Tight More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Sunset Landscaping With Stone: Hazel White
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front Cover Corner Creased, Sticker Back Cover, Edges Bumped, Some Markings... More info...
 $4.96  |
|
 |
Starring Sally J. Freedman As Herself: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sm. Tear On Front Cover, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Frugal Gourmet Cooks American: Jeff Smith
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Water Damage, Corners/Edges Sharp, Text is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Frugal Gourmet Cooks American: Jeff Smith
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Top Edge DJ Creased, DJ Price Clipped, Page Ends Lightly Soiled, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
How to Clean Practically Anything: Consumer Reports Books
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fourth Edition/ Updated. Text is clean, binding is tight. Top and bottom... More info...
 $3.96  |

|