|
|
 |
1066332159 (91 )


 |
Books 230 items in Hobbies & Crafts |

 |
Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Complete Guide to Needlework: Reader's Digest Editors
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Boards Glossy, Previous Owners Name First Page, Text Is... More info...
 $9.96  |
|
 |
Cat's Cradle: A Book of String Figures: Anne Akers Johnson
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spiral Bound, Corners Bumped, Back Cover Lightly Soiled/Scratched, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Cat's Cradle: A Book of String Figures: Anne Akers Johnson
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spiral Bound, Spiral Slightly Slanted, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Embroidered Truths: Monica Ferris
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sticker Back Cover, Sm. Mark First Page, Spine Creased, Text Is Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Sticker Removed Front DJ, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Clean/Unmarked,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Shell Seekers: Rosamunde Pilcher
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Page Ends Soiled, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Crafts and Hobbies: Reader's Digest Staff
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Several Page Ends Liquid Damage, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Shell Seekers: Rosamunde Pilcher
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Previous Owners Name Inside Front Cover,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Shell Seekers: Rosamunde Pilcher
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Romance of Paula Vaughn
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Previous Owners Name First Page, Boards Glossy, Text Is... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Crafts to Decorate Your Home: Mary Engelbreit
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Covers Lightly Soiled, Interior Unmarked, Spiral Bound,... More info...
 $4.96  |
|
 |
501 Sewing Hints: From the Viewers of Sewing with Nancy: Linda Baltzell Wright, Lois Martin
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Covers Clean, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Very Good... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Fabric Savvy: The Essential Guide for Every Sewer: Sandra Betzina
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some wear to corners and edges, sticker on front cover, small hole in spine More info...
 $11.96  |
|
 |
Unattended Sorrow: Recovering From Loss And Reviving The Heart: Stephen Levine
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, DJ Lightly Rubbed, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior... More info...
 $11.96  |
|
 |
Fool's Puzzle: Earlene Fowler
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: corners, edges and covers worn, spine creased,stickers on front and back... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front Cover Soiled, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Longaberger Story: And How We Did It: Dave Longaberger
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light Spotting On Page Ends, Edges Bumped, Spine Not Creased, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Shattered: Dick Francis
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light Scuffing on Front Cover, Appears Sticker Removed, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Shattered: Dick Francis
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Soiled, Corners Lightly Bumped, Sm. Tears On DJ Edges, Front Cover... More info...
 $2.96  |

|