|
|
 |
1066332159 (95 )


 |
Books 13981 items in Fiction & Literature |

 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Spine Torn, Back Cover Corner Creased,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Plastic On DJ Peeling/Torn, Sm. Tears... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Plastic Peeling From DJ, Corners Worn,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sm. Soil Spot On Bottem Page Ends, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Markings On First Page, Sticker Removed Front DJ, Partial Sticker On DJ... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners Chipped, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Front DJ Fflep Creased, DJ Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front Cover Creased, Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Sticker Front Cover, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Sticker Front Cover, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edges Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edge wear, spine and corners bumped, jacket taped in some places, shelf... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light wear to corners and edges, spine creased, some soiling on covers,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Stamp/Markings Inside Front Cover, Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Glossy, Text... More info...
 $19.96  |
|
 |
Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Covers Lightly Rubbed, Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good... More info...
 $9.96  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: corners and edges worn, spine creased, water damage to side o0f pages, text... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Corner Missing From Front Cover, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Front Cover Corner Creased, Edges Shelf Worn, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |

Page 1 of 700

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|