Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > 1066332159 > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (13981)
 Action & Thrillers (2177)
 Drama (47)
 Horror (492)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (8243)
 Mystery & Crime (4054)
 Poetry (104)
 Romance (7070)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (882)
 Westerns (621)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
1066332159 (95Feedback is 50 to 99)


Books Books
13981 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Spine Torn, Back Cover Corner Creased,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Plastic On DJ Peeling/Torn, Sm. Tears... More info...

$2.96  buy

 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Plastic Peeling From DJ, Corners Worn,... More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: DJ Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Sm. Soil Spot On Bottem Page Ends, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked,... More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Markings On First Page, Sticker Removed Front DJ, Partial Sticker On DJ... More info...

$3.96  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: DJ Corners Chipped, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Front DJ Fflep Creased, DJ Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Front Cover Creased, Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good... More info...

$2.96  buy

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Sticker Front Cover, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Sticker Front Cover, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Edges Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Edge wear, spine and corners bumped, jacket taped in some places, shelf... More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: light wear to corners and edges, spine creased, some soiling on covers,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Stamp/Markings Inside Front Cover, Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Glossy, Text... More info...

$19.96  buy

 Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Covers Lightly Rubbed, Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...

$3.96  buy

 Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good... More info...

$9.96  buy

 Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: corners and edges worn, spine creased, water damage to side o0f pages, text... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Corner Missing From Front Cover, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Front Cover Corner Creased, Edges Shelf Worn, Interior... More info...

$1.96  buy

Page 1 of 700

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page