Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > 1066332159 > Books > Cooking
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Cooking (428)
 Beverages (30)
 Courses & Dishes (1)
 Entertaining (22)
 Essays (1)
 Health & Healing (125)
 History (2)
 Holiday (14)
 Methods (92)
 Reference (29)
 Regional & Ethnic (43)
 Seasonal (2)
 Specific Ingredients (50)
 Tablesetting (2)
 Vegetarian (15)
 Other (196)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
1066332159 (91Feedback is 50 to 99)


Books Books
428 items in Cooking

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some Page Corners Creased, Spine NOT Creased, Top Edge Worn, Interior... More info...

$2.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Edge wear, some creases on covers, spine and corners bumped, some page ends... More info...

$2.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Corners Lightly Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Ex-Library Copy, Chart Detached... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Lightly Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some pages dogeared, spine creased, spine edges and corners bumped, minor... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Covers Soiled, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy More info...

$1.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine/Front Cover Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...

$1.96  buy

 Atkins for Life: The Complete Controlled Carb Program for Permanent Weight Loss and Good Health: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Glossy, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Gift Quality More info...

$5.96  buy

 Sugar Busters!: Cut Sugar to Trim Fat: H. Leighton Steward, Luis A. Balart, Morrison C. Bethea, Sam S. Andrews M.D.
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Boards Unmarked, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 Sugar Busters!: Cut Sugar to Trim Fat: H. Leighton Steward, Luis A. Balart, Morrison C. Bethea, Sam S. Andrews M.D.
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Edge and shelf wear on jacket, stains on top page ends, covers slightly... More info...

$3.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Page Ends Soiled, Sticker Front Cover, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Page Ends Soiled, Text Is Unmarked, Good... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Sticker/Sticker Removed Front Cover, Page Ends Soiled,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Sticker Front Cover, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Page Ends Soiled,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Text is clean, binding is tigh. Corners and edges lightly bumped. Sone... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Includes Article on... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Corners Lightly Worn, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Covers Lightly Spotted, Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...

$2.96  buy

 Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Soiling On Bottem Page Ends, Interior... More info...

$1.96  buy

Page 1 of 22

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page