|
|
 |
1066332159 (92 )


 |
Books 204 items in Computers & Internet |

 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Large Amount Of Chipping/Piece Missing Outside Edge Front Cover, Ink Spot... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Sm. Chip On Spine, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Empress File: John Sandford
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Stamp On First Page, Marking On Front Cover, Spine Creased, Corners/Edges... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Neuromancer: William Gibson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine Not Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Fool's Run: John Sandford
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Initials on First Page, Stickers Removed From Cover, Spine... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Devil's Code: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor edge wear on jacket and book, everything else is in perfect... More info...
 $4.96  |
|
 |
The Road Ahead: Bill Gates, Nathan Myhrvold, Peter Rinearson
(Other, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cd not included in book, sticker on front jacket, edge wear, spine and... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Road Ahead: Bill Gates, Nathan Myhrvold, Peter Rinearson
(Other, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Includes Unopened CD Rom, DJ Edges Lightly Bumped, Boards/Inside DJ Soiled,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Road Ahead: Bill Gates, Nathan Myhrvold, Peter Rinearson
(Other, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Boards Slightly Bowed, Includes Unopened CD, DJ Lightly Rubbed, Spine... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Disclosure: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Corners/Edges Worn, Price Sticker Partially Removed Back... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Disclosure: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Worn, Covers Lightly Creased, Imprint On Front Cover,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Disclosure: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Light Soiling On Page Ends, Spine NOT Creased, Book Slightly... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Cuckoo's Egg: Tracking a Spy Through the Maze of Computer Espionage: Clifford Stoll
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected, Cover Page... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Best Way to Play: Bill Cosby
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Worn, Sm. Creases On Spine, Covers Lightly Creased, Marking... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Idoru: William Gibson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The E-Policy Handbook: Designing and Implementing Effective E-Mail, Internet, and Software Policies: Nancy Flynn
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sticker Removed Front Cover, Pages Ends Stiff/Soiled, Corners Bumped, Spine... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Asp.Net for Dummies: Bill Hatfield
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Includes CD, Edges Bumped, Book Curled, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Father, Son & Co: My Life at IBM and Beyond: Peter Petre, Thomas Watson
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Plastic Wrap On DJ Wrinkled, Corners Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Webtv for Dummies: Brad Hill
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased,... More info...
 $2.96  |

|