|
|
 |
1066332159 (92 )


 |
Books 986 items in Business & Economics |

 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Lightly Soiled, Top DJ Edge Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Covers Lightly Soiled, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inside Cover Tanned, Spine NOT Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Page Ends Lightly Dusted, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Covers Lightly Rubbed, Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Millionaire Next Door: The Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy: Thomas J. Stanley, William D. Danko
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Top Edge Bumped, Boards Unmarked, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Midnight Bayou: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Price Sticker Front Cover, Sm. Creases/Tears On DJ Edges, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Roses Are Red: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edge wear on book and jacket, spine and corners bumped on book, ripping on... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Roses Are Red: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Large Closed Tear On Back DJ, DJ Corners/Edges Worn, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The King of Torts: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light Rubbing To DJ, DJ Corners/Edges Lightly Shelf Worn, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The 9 Steps to Financial Freedom: Sue Orman, Suze Orman
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Edge wear, on the side edge is a small rip, spine slightly bumped, minor... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
No Place Like Home: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light wear to edges of jacket, text is unmarked, almost as new. More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Again the Magic: Lisa Kleypas
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Marking First Page, Corners/Edges Lightly Worn, Spine... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Pledged: The Secret Life Of Sororities: Alexandra Robbins
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sticker Removed Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Beating the Street: John Rothchild, S Lynch
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book Slightly Curled, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
1001 Ways To Reward Employees: Bob Nelson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Lightly Bumped, Covers Lightly Soiled, Interior Unmarked, Very Good... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
First Things First: To Live, to Love, to Learn, to Leave a Legacy: A., Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill, Stephen R. Covey
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight Slant To Spine, Page Ends Stiff, Corners Bumped, DJ Edges Sharp,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: corners and edges lightly worn, spine and covers creasing, text is clean,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Binding... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sm. Soil Spot On Page Ends, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased/Slanted, Text... More info...
 $1.96  |

|