Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > 1066332159 > Books > Art & Photography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (295)
 Art (94)
 Art History (25)
 Art Reference (2)
 Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions (8)
 Commercial Art (4)
 Criticism (2)
 Design (22)
 Fashion (30)
 Graphic Arts (1)
 Individual Artist (13)
 Photography (73)
 Pictorial (24)
 Popular Culture (3)
 Sculpture (3)
 Other (38)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
1066332159 (94Feedback is 50 to 99)


Books Books
295 items in Art & Photography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Brethren: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Sticker on front cover, ripped off sticker on back making it a little... More info...

$5.96  buy

 The Brethren: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight Curl To Book, Sticker Front/Back Cover, Never Read, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Englisher: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Sticker Front/Back Cover, Slight Curl To Book, Never Read, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: text is free of markings, pages are bright. binding is tight, corners are... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: top and bottom of spine lightly bumped, sticker smudge on front of jacket,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Previous Owners Name Inside Front Cover, DJ Creased, Page Ends Soiled, Some... More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Sm. Tear On DJ Edge, Otherwise Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior... More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Sm. Crease To Inside Fflep, Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Unmarked, Interior... More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Rip on front jacket, soiling on jacket, edge wear on jacket, everything... More info...

$3.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Previous owners name inked out on first page, corner/edges sharp, dust... More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Page Ends Lightly Dusted, Appears Unread, Very Nice Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 Magic Eye I: A New Way of Looking at the World
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Tear On DJ SPine, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 Homeport: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book Slightly Curled, Page Ends Soiled, Spine Creased, Sticker Back Cover,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Homeport: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sticker Front Cover, Page Ends Soiled, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Three Fates: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Edge wear on jacket, sticker on front cover half is ripped off, top of... More info...

$5.96  buy

 Sanctuary: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Sm. Tear Bottem Of Page Ends, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Clean/Unmarked,... More info...

$3.96  buy

 Sanctuary: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ripping on jacket, spine and corners bumped, minor edge wear on book, some... More info...

$2.96  buy

 Sanctuary: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Slanted, Boards Rubbed/Soiled, Page Ends Marked/Soiled, Stamp On... More info...

$2.96  buy

Page 1 of 15

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page