|
|
 |
1066332159 (91 )


 |
Books 174 items in Antiques & Collectibles |

 |
The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Page Ends Soiled, Sticker Front Cover, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Page Ends Soiled, Text Is Unmarked, Good... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Sticker/Sticker Removed Front Cover, Page Ends Soiled,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Sticker Front Cover, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Page Ends Soiled,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Large Amount Of Chipping/Piece Missing Outside Edge Front Cover, Ink Spot... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Jewels: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Lightly Soiled, Spine Slanted, Text Is... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Palm Reading: A Little Guide to Life's Secrets: Dennis Fairchild
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Kit Including Palm Reading Book and Tarot Cards, Box is Creased, Flattened,... More info...
 $10.96  |
|
 |
Jewels: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor edge wear on jacket, text is perfect and unmarked, binding tight, a... More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
Jewels: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Jacket has some rubbing, minor edge wear, text is very clean and unmarked,... More info...
 $4.96  |
|
 |
Jewels: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Worn, DJ Lightly Wrinkled, Interior Umarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Forging the Darksword: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: text is clean, binding is tight. corners and edges very lightly worn, near... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Vineyard: Barbara Delinsky
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Price Sticker On Back Cover, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Clean/Unmarked,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Postcard: Beverly Lewis
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Name First Page, Sm. Tears On DJ Corners, DJ Glossy, Text... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Fabric Savvy: The Essential Guide for Every Sewer: Sandra Betzina
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some wear to corners and edges, sticker on front cover, small hole in spine More info...
 $11.96  |
|
 |
Dracula: Bram Stoker
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Design for Murder: G. Carolyn Hart
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Worn, Corners Worn/Chipped, Some Creasing On DJ, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Frugal Gourmet Cooks With Wine: Jeff Smith
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Markings/Whiteout On Cover Page, Text is Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |

|