Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > 1066332159 > Books > Antiques & Collectibles
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (174)
 Americana (9)
 Art (4)
 Books (42)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (1)
 Comics (8)
 Dolls (3)
 Firearms & Weapons (13)
 Furniture (6)
 Glass & Glassware (1)
 Jewelry (16)
 Magazines & Newspapers (2)
 Porcelain & China (1)
 Pottery & Ceramics (1)
 Reference (4)
 Silver, Gold & Other Metals (1)
 Sports Cards (4)
 Teddy Bears (4)
 Textiles & Costume (11)
 Toys (1)
 Transportation (2)
 Wine (21)
 Other (33)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
1066332159 (91Feedback is 50 to 99)


Books Books
174 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Page Ends Soiled, Sticker Front Cover, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Page Ends Soiled, Text Is Unmarked, Good... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Sticker/Sticker Removed Front Cover, Page Ends Soiled,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Sticker Front Cover, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Page Ends Soiled,... More info...

$1.96  buy

 eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Large Amount Of Chipping/Piece Missing Outside Edge Front Cover, Ink Spot... More info...

$3.96  buy

 Jewels: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Lightly Soiled, Spine Slanted, Text Is... More info...

$2.96  buy

 Palm Reading: A Little Guide to Life's Secrets: Dennis Fairchild
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Kit Including Palm Reading Book and Tarot Cards, Box is Creased, Flattened,... More info...

$10.96  buy

 Jewels: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor edge wear on jacket, text is perfect and unmarked, binding tight, a... More info...

$5.96  buy

 Jewels: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Jacket has some rubbing, minor edge wear, text is very clean and unmarked,... More info...

$4.96  buy

 Jewels: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Corners Worn, DJ Lightly Wrinkled, Interior Umarked, Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

 Forging the Darksword: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: text is clean, binding is tight. corners and edges very lightly worn, near... More info...

$1.96  buy

 The Vineyard: Barbara Delinsky
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Price Sticker On Back Cover, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Clean/Unmarked,... More info...

$3.96  buy

 The Postcard: Beverly Lewis
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Previous Owners Name First Page, Sm. Tears On DJ Corners, DJ Glossy, Text... More info...

$3.96  buy

 Fabric Savvy: The Essential Guide for Every Sewer: Sandra Betzina
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: some wear to corners and edges, sticker on front cover, small hole in spine More info...

$11.96  buy

 Dracula: Bram Stoker
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$3.96  buy

 Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...

$1.96  buy

 Design for Murder: G. Carolyn Hart
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy More info...

$1.96  buy

 Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Worn, Corners Worn/Chipped, Some Creasing On DJ, Interior... More info...

$2.96  buy

 The Frugal Gourmet Cooks With Wine: Jeff Smith
(Hardcover, 1986)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Markings/Whiteout On Cover Page, Text is Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...

$2.96  buy

Page 1 of 9

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page