|
|
 |
1066332159 (9)
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 9
Member since Nov-03-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Mendota, IL

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 20329 items
|

 |
B Is for Burglar: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sm. Tear On DJ Corner, Corner Crease Front Fflep, Edges Bumped, Text Is... More info...
 $4.96  |
|
 |
G Is for Gumshoe: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Imprint On First Page, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
"M.H." Meets President Harding: Michael Zagst
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Boards Unmarked, Interior Unmarked, Cover Page Missing,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
"Old" Is Older Than Me: Maxine Dowd Jensen
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Cornes/Edges Bumped, Book Slightly Curled, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
'Tis The Season: Vicki Lewis Thompson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Price Sticker Back Cover, Corners Bumped, Sm. Tear On Spine, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
'Tis the Season: Judith Arnold
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light corner and edge wear, text is unmarked More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
And Ladies of the Club: Helen Hoover Santmyer
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edge wear on jacket and book, spine and corners bumped on book, jacket... More info...
 $4.96  |
|
 |
...If You Lived in the Alaska Territory: Nancy Smiler Levinson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Crease on front and back cover, minor edge wear, corners slightly bumped,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
.44: Dick Schaap, Jimmy Breslin, Richard Schaap
(Binding Unknown, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Page Ends Lightly Soiled, Stamps On Bottem Page Ends, Partial Sticker Front... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
01-01-00: The Novel of the Millennium: R.J. Pineiro
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: front cover is lightly scratched, edges worn, spine creased, text is in... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
1 2 3 Count With Me: My First Lift-The-Flap Counting Book: Sian Tucker
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Partial Sticker On First Page, Boards Soiled, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
1,000 Tested Money-Making Markets for Writers: Walter G. Oleksy
(Binding Unknown, 1973)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edge wear on jacket and book, spine bumped on jacket and book, rubbing on... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
1,001 Health Tips: Lawrence Galton
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Covers Clean, Page Ends Clean, Interior Clean/Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
10 Minute Guide to the Stock Market: Dian Vujovich
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some Highlighting in Text, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Corners Lighty Bumped More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
10 Real Sats
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Test Page Removed, Corners Worn, Spine NOT Creased, Some Markings... More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
10 Reasons Why Jesus Is Coming Soon: Ten Christian Leaders Share Their Insights
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Name On Introduction Page, Edges Shelf Worn, Spine NOT... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
10 Steps in Writing the Research Paper: Marie L. Waddell, Peter T. Markman, Roberta H. Markman
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Markings Inside Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
100 Best Jobs for the 1990s & Beyond: Carol Kleiman
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased, corners and spine bumped, a couple of pages creased, text is... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
100 Billion Suns: The Birth, Life, and Death of the Stars: Rudolf Kippenhahn
(Binding Unknown, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Bumped, DJ Edges Soiled, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
100 Greatest Hitters: Benton Minks
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Sm. Tear On DJ Spine, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy More info...
 $9.96  |

Page 1 of 1,017

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|