 |
Scout Handbook
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice Clean Copy, Previous Owners Name on Front Cover, Text is Clean,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Great International Math on Keys
(1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Nice Copy of How To Use a Texas Instrument Calculator, Text is Very... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Media-Wise Family: Theodore Baehr
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners are Lightly Bumped, Text is Clean, Binding is Tight, Very Good... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
50 Simple Things You Can Do to Save the Earth: Earthworks Group
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: NRDC 20th Anniversary Special Edition. Slightly worn spine, binding is... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Her Own Rules: Barbara Taylor Bradford
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: One Crease On Inside of Front DJ Flap, Nice Crisp Corners and Edges More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
A Veiled Journey: Nell Brien
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners and edges are slightly worn. Creased spine. Text is clean,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Carbohydrate Addicts Gram Counter: Rachael F. Heller
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Text is clean, binding is tight. Slightly bumped corners. Almost good as... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
This Morning With God: A Daily Study Guide to the Entire Bible
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Lightly Bumped, Very light Shelf Wear To Edges, Pages Starting To... More info...
 $42.96  |
|
 |
Peace, Prosperity and the Coming Holocaust: D. Hunt
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous Owners Name on First Page, Front Cover is Creased, Pages are... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Guinness Book of World Records, 1990: Norris McWhirter
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text is clean, binding is tight. Pages are tanning, some small stains on... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Warrior Returns: Allan Cole
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Text is clean, binding is tight. very little wear to the corners. almost... More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
You Can Do It, Charlie Brown: C. M. Schulz
(Paperback, 1963)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous owners name on inside of front cover, otherwise text is clean, no... More info...
 $14.96  |
|
 |
Monstrum: A Novel: Donald James
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text is free of markings. Binding is tight. Slight scuffing to covers. More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Money Book for King's Kids: Harold Hill
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners Lightly Worn, Text is Clean, Binding is Tight More info...
 $6.96  |
|
 |
Inspiration for Moms
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sm. Book, Edges Sharp, Corners Bumped, Text is Clean, Binding Tight More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Muppet Babies' Classic Nursery Rhymes: Lauren Attinello
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice Shiny Covers, Corners/Edges Crisp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $7.96  |
|
 |
The Ideals Treasury of Best Loved Poems
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sm. Tear To Top/Inside Front Cover, Overall Very Nice Copy More info...
 $10.96  |
|
 |
The Odyssey: Homer
(Paperback, 1971)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Covers Creased, Some Page Creased, Text is Clean, Binding Tight More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Meet the Stars of Dawson's Creek: Angie Nichols
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: text is clean, pages are bright. binding is tight, corners are crisp.... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Sackett Brand
(1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Covers Worn/Creased, Previous Owners Name/Markings on First and Second... More info...
 $1.96  |