|
|
 |
1066332159 (9)
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 9
Member since Nov-03-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Mendota, IL

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 19463 items
|

 |
The Shape Shifter: Tony Hillerman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Initials On Second Page, Spine Creased, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Italian's Secret Baby: Kim Lawrence
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Padova Pearls: Lee Wilkinson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Found: A Father for Her Child: Amy Andrews
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Sticker On Front Cover, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Italian Billionaire's Ruthless Revenge: Jacqueline Baird
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Martinez Marriage Revenge: Helen Bianchin
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine/Front Cover Corner Creased, Sm. Tear Bottem Edge Front Cover,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Plum Lovin': Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Edges Shelf Worn, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
As the World Churns: A Pennsylvania Dutch Mystery With Recipes: Tamar Myers
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Edges Bumped, Sm. Tear Top Edge Back DJ, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $7.96  |
|
 |
Bikini Season: Sheila Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unamrked, Godo Copy More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
Mars and Venus in Touch: John Gray
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sticker/Residue Front Cover, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Clean/Unmarked,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Richard Scarry's Chipmunk's ABC: Roberta Miller
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Price Sticker Front Cover, Covers Rubbed, Corners/Edges Worn, Text Is... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Sicilian's Marriage Arrangement
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Price Sticker Back Cover, Corners/Edges Sharp, Remainder Mark, Spine NOT... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The MacGregors: Daniel & Ian: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Lightly Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Honeymoon: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Bumped, Spine Creased/Rolled, Front Cover Curled, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Two Little Girls in Blue: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine Creased, Edges Lightly Bumped, Sticker Removed First Page, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Gyakushu! 1: Hipp Dan
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Edges Bumped/Sm. Chip, Never Read. Very Nice Copy More info...
 $6.96  |
|
 |
Don't Look Back
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine Lightly Creased, Corners/Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
To My Dearest Friends: Patricia Volk
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nothing wrong with the book only the jacket is creased and bumped up. More info...
 $16.96  |
|
 |
The Alibi Man: Tami Hoag
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Jacket creased on spine and front and back, the rest of the book is... More info...
 $8.96  |
|
 |
Plum Lovin': Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sticker on front jacket, minor edge wear on jacket, spine bumped on book,... More info...
 $4.96  |

Page 1 of 974

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|