|
|
 |
1066332159 (88 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 88
Member since Nov-03-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Mendota, IL

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 27588 items
|

 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sm. Tear Back Cover Corner, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Covers Lightly Creased, Cover... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Spine Torn, Back Cover Corner Creased,... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Sticker on front jacket, edge and shelf wear on jacket, spine and corners... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ Edges Bumped, Some Highlighting In Text, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners/Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Lightly Soiled, Top DJ Edge Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Plastic On DJ Peeling/Torn, Sm. Tears... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Plastic Peeling From DJ, Corners Worn,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Edge wear on jacket and book, spine edges and corners bumped on book,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Partial Sticker On Front/Back DJ, Edges Lightly Bumped, Interior Unmarked,... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Markings/Highlighting Throughout Book, DJ Corners Bumped, Spine Slightly... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ Corners Worn, Sticker On Back DJ, Tear Along Back DJ Edge, Some... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 40 Days Of Purpose Campaign Edition, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Markings On... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ Edges Lightly Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inscription Inside Front Cover, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Partial Sticker... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Front DJ Corner Worn/Sm. Tear, Edges Bumped, Sm. Chip On Spine Edge,... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The Four Agreements: A Practical Guide to Personal Freedom a Toltec Wisdom Book: Don Miguel Ruiz
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edges slightly worn, Corners slightly bumped, text is very clean and... More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners Bumped, Covers Lightly Soiled, Spine NOT Creased, Interior... More info...
 $2.96  |

Page 1 of 1,380

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|