 |
Working Papers for use with Managerial Accounting: Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition with light shelf wear to the covers, never read More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: A Brief Introduction: Schaeffer
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: **Good condition, paper cover More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Texas Real Estate Contracts: Walter Roy Huber
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Still in very good condition More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Who Rules America?: Power and Politics in the Year 2000: G. William Domhoff
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition with light shelf wear to the covers More info...
 $6.88  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Molecules, Matter, & Change: Loretta Jones, Peter Atkins
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **Very good condition with light shelf wear to the covers More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Songs of Gold Mountain: Cantonese Rhymes from San Francisco Chinatown: Marlon K. Hom
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition More info...
 $7.47  |
|
 |
Writing in Context: Laurie G. Kirszner, Stephen R. Mandell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition More info...
 $6.22  |
|
 |
Government in America: People, Politics, and Policy: George C. Edwards, Martin P. Wattenberg, Robert L Lineberry
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition More info...
 $2.88  |
|
 |
Blues for America: A Critique, a Lament, and Some Memories: Douglas Fitzgerald Dowd
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Black Civil Rights: Kevern Verney
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition with light shelf wear to the covers, never read More info...
 $18.88  |
|
 |
Calculus and Its Applications: David C. Lay, David I. Schneider, Larry Joel Goldstein
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **Very good condition with light shelf wear to the covers More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
New Perspectives on Computer Concepts: Comprehensive: Dan Oja, June Jamrich Parsons
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **Very good condition with CD More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
New Believer's Bible New Testament
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **Very good condition with light shelf wear to the covers More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
The Voice of the Butterfly: A Novel: John Treadwell Nichols
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Government in America: People, Politics and Policy: George C. Edwards, Martin P. Wattenberg, Robert L Lineberry
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition More info...
 $1.55  |
|
 |
Microeconomics: Jeffrey M. Perloff
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Like new condition More info...
 $12.88  |
|
 |
America Now: Short Readings from Recent Periodicals: Jennifer Ivers, Mark Bellomo, Robert Atwan
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **Very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Invitation to Oceanography: Paul R. Pinet
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **Very good condition More info...
 $0.78  |
|
 |
Labor Economics: George J. Borjas
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **Brand new condition (hardcover) More info...
 $51.88  |
|
 |
Industrial Organization: Contemporary Theory & Practice: Daniel J. Richards, George Norman, Lynne Pepall
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **Brand new condition (Hardcover) More info...
 $38.88  |